VereinsmeisterInnen seit 1957

 

Schi-Vereinsmeisterin

Schi-Vereinsmeister

2020 Elena Primosch Christoph Walser
2019 Elena Primosch Kilian Lercher
2018 Anna-Maria Walser Christoph Walser
2017 Anna-Maria Walser Josef Bayr
2016 Anna-Maria Walser Josef Bayr
2015 Anna-Maria Walser Josef Bayr
2014 Anna-Maria Walser Josef Bayr
2013 Anna-Maria Walser Alexander Walser
2012 Helga Hartmann Alexander Walser
2011 Helga Hartmann Arno Vögel
2010 Katharina Forstner Arno Vögel
2009 Katharina Forstner Helmut Flach
2008 Katharina Forstner Arno Vögel
2007 Katharina Forstner Arno Vögel
2006 Marion Flach Arno Vögel
2005 Marion Flach Arno Vögel
2004 Marion Flach Arno Vögel
2003 Bianca Forstner Werner Jenny
2002 Petra Walser Stefan Walser
2001 Monika Flach Stefan Walser
2000 Elisabeth Bitsche Stefan Walser
1999 Petra Malin (Walser) Jürgen Kremmel
1998 Petra Malin (Walser) Joachim Dorner
1997 Sabine Walser Arno Vögel
1996 Nicole Gamon Arno Vögel
1995 Petra Malin (Walser) Arno Vögel
1994 Petra Malin (Walser) Joachim Dorner
1993 Tanja Walser Jürgen Kremmel
1992 Petra Walser Stefan Walser
1991 Tanja Walser Andreas Kreuzer
1990 wegen Schneemangel abgesagt
1989 Petra Walser Stefan Walser
1988 Petra Walser Jürgen Kremmel
1987 Ursula Walser (Fend-Walser) Stefan Walser
1986 Karin Prock Stefan Walser
1985 Ursula Walser (Fend-Walser) Andreas Kreuzer
1984 Nina Müller Andreas Kreuzer
1983 Karin Gröchenig (Prock) Helmut Kreuzer
1982 Dagmar Klien (Müller) Karl-Heinz Gröchenig
1981 Karin Gröchenig (Prock) Alwin Walser
1980 Christine Walser (Wakolbinger) Hannes Haueis
1979 Karin Gröchenig (Prock) Hannes Haueis
1978 Karin Gröchenig (Prock) Alwin Walser
1977 Karin Gröchenig (Prock) Alwin Walser
1976 Karin Gröchenig (Prock) Alwin Walser
1975 Karin Gröchenig (Prock) Helmut Kreuzer
1974 Christine Walser (Wakolbinger) Alwin Walser
1973 Christine Walser (Wakolbinger) Alwin Walser
1972 Christine Walser (Wakolbinger) Alwin Walser
1971 Christine Walser (Wakolbinger) Alwin Walser
1970 Evi Haueis (Mayer) Otmar Walser
1969 Christine Walser (Wakolbinger) Alwin Walser
1968 Astrid Pursch Alwin Walser
1967 Astrid Alton Alwin Walser
1966 Irmgard Haller Erich Walser
1965 Frigga Pursch (Gützlaff) Alwin Walser
1964 Ingrid Waibel (Oberwaditzer) Alwin Walser
1963 Doris Fehr (Egger) Erich Walser
1962 Marita Isbert (Grabher) Erich Walser
1961 Irma Dejako (Schatzmann), Marita Isbert (Grabher) Erich Walser
1960 Irma Dejako (Schatzmann) Alfons Soraperra
1959 Lotte Fetz (Rauch) Erich Walser
1958 Lotte Fetz (Rauch) Erich Walser
1957 Irma Dejako (Schatzmann) Erich Walser

 

Snowboard-Vereinsmeisterin

Snowboard-Vereinsmeister

2020 - Amatus Lins
2019 Isabella Forstner Andreas Lins
2018 - Amatus Lins
2017 - Christoph Facchin
2016 - Amatus Lins
2015 - Andreas Lins
2014 Franziska Fend Jakob Bayer
2013 Franziska Fend Daniel Khüny
2012 Franziska Fend -
2011 Franziska Fend Daniel Khüny
2010 Franziska Fend Daniel Khüny
2009 Doris Eller Christian Böhler
2008 Doris Eller Stefan Finzgar
2007 Doris Eller Christof Ilko
2006 Julia Krainz Jose Quinones
2005 Doris Eller Stefan Finzgar
2004 Doris Eller Lukas Schobel
2003 Doris Eller Patrick Gstöhl
2002 Doris Eller Michael Jäger
2001 Manuela Wachter Michael Jäger
2000 Monika Eller Arno Wäger
1999 Sabine Walser Markus Schallert
1998 Sabine Walser Thomas Krobath
1997 Thomas Krobath
1996 Thomas Krobath